SCOPOLAMINE: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20170118||metro.co.uk||[http://metro.co.uk/2017/01/18/british-girls-were-spiked-with-devils-breath-zombie-drug-before-being-raped-6388544/ British girls ‘were spiked with Devil’s Breath zombie drug’ before being raped]||[[SCOPOLAMINE]]
|-
|-
|20140702||ibtimes.co.uk||[http://www.ibtimes.co.uk/scopolamine-devil-s-breath-nasa-use-medical-342346 'Devil's Breath' Drug Scopolamine Used By NASA and CIA - "Devil's Breath" branded the world's most terrifying drug has a number of alternative uses.]||[[SCOPOLAMINE]] / [[CIA]]
|20140702||ibtimes.co.uk||[http://www.ibtimes.co.uk/scopolamine-devil-s-breath-nasa-use-medical-342346 'Devil's Breath' Drug Scopolamine Used By NASA and CIA - "Devil's Breath" branded the world's most terrifying drug has a number of alternative uses.]||[[SCOPOLAMINE]] / [[CIA]]

Revision as of 04:48, 4 October 2017