ABEDIN, HUMA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20180102||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-01-02/huma-abedin-forwarded-top-secret-passwords-yahoo-account-hacked-russian-odd-clinton Huma Abedin Forwarded Top Secret Passwords To Yahoo Account Hacked By Russian With Odd Clinton Connection]||[[ABEDIN, HUMA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20171018||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/407120-fbi-found-3k-docs-weiner/ Thousands of govt docs found on laptop of sex offender married to top Clinton adviser]||[[WEINER, ANTHONY]] / [[ABEDIN, HUMA]] / [[CLINTON, HILLARY]] | |20171018||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/407120-fbi-found-3k-docs-weiner/ Thousands of govt docs found on laptop of sex offender married to top Clinton adviser]||[[WEINER, ANTHONY]] / [[ABEDIN, HUMA]] / [[CLINTON, HILLARY]] | ||