TR-US: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20180212||telepolis.de||[https://www.heise.de/tp/features/Tuerkei-USA-Entweder-wird-das-Verhaeltnis-jetzt-repariert-..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20180212||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/418592-turkey-us-breaking-point/ Breaking point? Turkey demands ‘concrete steps’ from US while Washington wavers]||[[TR-US]]
|-
|-
|20180212||telepolis.de||[https://www.heise.de/tp/features/Tuerkei-USA-Entweder-wird-das-Verhaeltnis-jetzt-repariert-oder-es-ist-ganz-kaputt-3966493.html Türkei/USA: "Entweder wird das Verhältnis jetzt repariert oder es ist ganz kaputt"]||[[TR-US]]
|20180212||telepolis.de||[https://www.heise.de/tp/features/Tuerkei-USA-Entweder-wird-das-Verhaeltnis-jetzt-repariert-oder-es-ist-ganz-kaputt-3966493.html Türkei/USA: "Entweder wird das Verhältnis jetzt repariert oder es ist ganz kaputt"]||[[TR-US]]
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 00:03, 14 February 2018