TR-US: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20180212||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/418589-turkey-us-embassy-olive-branch/ Operation Olive Branch Street: Turkey trolls US with embassy road name change]||[[TR-US]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20180212||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/418592-turkey-us-breaking-point/ Breaking point? Turkey demands ‘concrete steps’ from US while Washington wavers]||[[TR-US]] | |20180212||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/418592-turkey-us-breaking-point/ Breaking point? Turkey demands ‘concrete steps’ from US while Washington wavers]||[[TR-US]] | ||
Revision as of 00:04, 14 February 2018
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20180212 | rt.com | Operation Olive Branch Street: Turkey trolls US with embassy road name change | TR-US |
| 20180212 | rt.com | Breaking point? Turkey demands ‘concrete steps’ from US while Washington wavers | TR-US |
| 20180212 | telepolis.de | Türkei/USA: "Entweder wird das Verhältnis jetzt repariert oder es ist ganz kaputt" | TR-US |