TR-US: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20180212||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/418589-turkey-us-embassy-olive-branch/ Operation Olive Branch Street: Turkey trolls US with embassy road name change]||[[TR-US]]
|-
|-
|20180212||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/418592-turkey-us-breaking-point/ Breaking point? Turkey demands ‘concrete steps’ from US while Washington wavers]||[[TR-US]]  
|20180212||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/418592-turkey-us-breaking-point/ Breaking point? Turkey demands ‘concrete steps’ from US while Washington wavers]||[[TR-US]]  

Revision as of 00:04, 14 February 2018