TR-US: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20180213||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/recep-tayyip-erdogan-droht-usa-mit-osmanischer-ohrfeige-a-1193266.html Syrienkrieg Erdogan droht USA mit "osmanischer Ohrfeige"]||[[TR-US]] / [[SY]]
|-
|-
|20180212||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/418589-turkey-us-embassy-olive-branch/ Operation Olive Branch Street: Turkey trolls US with embassy road name change]||[[TR-US]]
|20180212||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/418589-turkey-us-embassy-olive-branch/ Operation Olive Branch Street: Turkey trolls US with embassy road name change]||[[TR-US]]

Revision as of 08:07, 14 February 2018