BUZZFEED: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20180212||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-02-12/ex-fbi-official-and-obama-adviser-secretly-scrambling-verify-steele-dossier Ex-FBI Official And Obama Adviser Secretly Scrambling To Verify Steele Dossier]||[[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[FERRANTE, ANTHONY]] / [[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]]
|-
|-
|20170224||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/trump-regierung-schliesst-zahlreiche-medien-von-pressekonferenz-aus-a-1136262.html Washington US-Regierung schließt zahlreiche Medien von Pressekonferenz aus]||[[SPICER, SEAN]] / [[CNN]] / [[NEW YORK TIMES]] / [[POLITICO]] / [[BUZZFEED]]
|20170224||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/trump-regierung-schliesst-zahlreiche-medien-von-pressekonferenz-aus-a-1136262.html Washington US-Regierung schließt zahlreiche Medien von Pressekonferenz aus]||[[SPICER, SEAN]] / [[CNN]] / [[NEW YORK TIMES]] / [[POLITICO]] / [[BUZZFEED]]

Revision as of 08:22, 14 February 2018