STAMOS, ALEX: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|20180320||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/facebook-und-cambridge-analytica-der-riese-kann-sich-nicht-mehr-verstecken-a-1198968.html Datenskandal bei Facebook Der Riese kann sich nicht mehr verstecken]||[[FACEBOOK]] / [[STAMOS, ALEX]] / [[CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA]]
|20180320||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/facebook-und-cambridge-analytica-der-riese-kann-sich-nicht-mehr-verstecken-a-1198968.html Datenskandal bei Facebook Der Riese kann sich nicht mehr verstecken]||[[FACEBOOK]] / [[STAMOS, ALEX]] / [[CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA]]
|-
|20180319||nytimes.com||[https://www.nytimes.com/2018/03/19/technology/facebook-alex-stamos.html Facebook Exit Hints at Dissent on Handling of Russian Trolls]||[[STAMOS, ALEX]] / [[FACEBOOK]] / [[CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:US]]
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:US]]

Revision as of 06:45, 21 March 2018