STAMOS, ALEX: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20180319||nytimes.com||[https://www.nytimes.com/2018/03/19/technology/facebook-alex-stamos.html Facebook Exit Hints at Dissent on Handling of Russian Trolls]||[[STAMOS, ALEX]] / [[FACEBOOK]] / [[CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA]] | |20180319||nytimes.com||[https://www.nytimes.com/2018/03/19/technology/facebook-alex-stamos.html Facebook Exit Hints at Dissent on Handling of Russian Trolls]||[[STAMOS, ALEX]] / [[FACEBOOK]] / [[CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA]] | ||
|- | |||
|20180319||nytimes.com||[https://www.nytimes.com/2018/03/19/technology/facebook-alex-stamos.html Facebook Security Chief Said to Leave After Clashes Over Disinformation]||[[STAMOS, ALEX]] / [[FACEBOOK]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:US]] | [[Category:Persons]] [[Category:US]] | ||
Revision as of 03:44, 22 March 2018
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20180320 | spiegel.de | Datenskandal bei Facebook Der Riese kann sich nicht mehr verstecken | FACEBOOK / STAMOS, ALEX / CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA |
| 20180319 | nytimes.com | Facebook Exit Hints at Dissent on Handling of Russian Trolls | STAMOS, ALEX / FACEBOOK / CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA |
| 20180319 | nytimes.com | Facebook Security Chief Said to Leave After Clashes Over Disinformation | STAMOS, ALEX / FACEBOOK |