STAMOS, ALEX: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|20180319||nytimes.com||[https://www.nytimes.com/2018/03/19/technology/facebook-alex-stamos.html Facebook Exit Hints at Dissent on Handling of Russian Trolls]||[[STAMOS, ALEX]] / [[FACEBOOK]] / [[CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA]]
|20180319||nytimes.com||[https://www.nytimes.com/2018/03/19/technology/facebook-alex-stamos.html Facebook Exit Hints at Dissent on Handling of Russian Trolls]||[[STAMOS, ALEX]] / [[FACEBOOK]] / [[CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA]]
|-
|20180319||nytimes.com||[https://www.nytimes.com/2018/03/19/technology/facebook-alex-stamos.html Facebook Security Chief Said to Leave After Clashes Over Disinformation]||[[STAMOS, ALEX]] / [[FACEBOOK]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:US]]
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:US]]

Revision as of 03:44, 22 March 2018