PUIGDEMONT, CARLES: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20171113||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/409748-puigdemont-spain-catalonia-independence/ Non-independence solution..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20180325||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/carles-puigdemont-katalanischer-ex-praesident-in-deutschland-verhaftet-a-1199799.html Katalanischer Ex-Präsident Carles Puigdemont in Deutschland verhaftet]||[[PUIGDEMONT, CARLES]] / [[CATALONIA]] / [[ES]] / [[DE]]
|-
|-
|20171113||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/409748-puigdemont-spain-catalonia-independence/ Non-independence solution possible for Catalonia – ousted leader Puigdemont]||[[CATALONIA]] / [[PUIGDEMONT, CARLES]]
|20171113||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/409748-puigdemont-spain-catalonia-independence/ Non-independence solution possible for Catalonia – ousted leader Puigdemont]||[[CATALONIA]] / [[PUIGDEMONT, CARLES]]

Revision as of 06:17, 26 March 2018