PALANTIR: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20180327||buzzfeed.com||[https://www.buzzfeed.com/markdistefano/the-cambridge-analytica-whistleblower-claimed-employees-of The Cambridge Analytica Whistleblower Claimed Employees Of Peter Thiel's Surveillance Company Saw Their Data]||[[CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA]] / [[WYLIE, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[PALANTIR]] / [[THIEL, PETER]] / [[FACEBOOK]]
|-
|-
|20170628||buzzfeed.com||[https://www.buzzfeed.com/williamalden/theres-a-fight-brewing-between-the-nypd-and-silicon-valley?utm_term=.otNjMvBn5 There's A Fight Brewing Between The NYPD And Silicon Valley's Palantir]||[[PALANTIR]] / [[NEW YORK]]
|20170628||buzzfeed.com||[https://www.buzzfeed.com/williamalden/theres-a-fight-brewing-between-the-nypd-and-silicon-valley?utm_term=.otNjMvBn5 There's A Fight Brewing Between The NYPD And Silicon Valley's Palantir]||[[PALANTIR]] / [[NEW YORK]]

Revision as of 05:44, 28 March 2018