WYLIE, CHRISTOPHER: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20180327||buzzfeed.com||[https://www.buzzfeed.com/markdistefano/the-cambridge-analytica-whistleblower-claimed-employees-of The Cambridge Analytica Whistleblower Claimed Employees Of Peter Thiel's Surveillance Company Saw Their Data]||[[CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA]] / [[WYLIE, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[PALANTIR]] / [[THIEL, PETER]] / [[FACEBOOK]]
|-
|-
|20180327||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-03-27/cambridge-analytica-whistleblower-my-predecessor-was-poisoned Cambridge Analytica Whistleblower: My Predecessor Was Poisoned]||[[CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA]] / [[WYLIE, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[MURESAN, DAN]] / [[KE]] / [[MURESAN, AVRAM]] / [[RO]] [[BUHARI, MUHAMMADU]] / [[NG]] / [[NIX, ALEXANDER]] / [[COLONIALISM]]
|20180327||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-03-27/cambridge-analytica-whistleblower-my-predecessor-was-poisoned Cambridge Analytica Whistleblower: My Predecessor Was Poisoned]||[[CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA]] / [[WYLIE, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[MURESAN, DAN]] / [[KE]] / [[MURESAN, AVRAM]] / [[RO]] [[BUHARI, MUHAMMADU]] / [[NG]] / [[NIX, ALEXANDER]] / [[COLONIALISM]]

Revision as of 05:44, 28 March 2018