WYLIE, CHRISTOPHER: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20180327||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/uk/422438-cambridge-analytica-christopher-wylie/ Vote Leave 'cheating' could have swayed Brexit – Cambridge Analytica whistleblower to MPs (VIDEO)]||[[BREXIT]] / [[CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA]] / [[WYLIE, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[NG]] / [[BLACK CUBE]]
|-
|-
|20180327||buzzfeed.com||[https://www.buzzfeed.com/markdistefano/the-cambridge-analytica-whistleblower-claimed-employees-of The Cambridge Analytica Whistleblower Claimed Employees Of Peter Thiel's Surveillance Company Saw Their Data]||[[CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA]] / [[WYLIE, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[PALANTIR]] / [[THIEL, PETER]] / [[FACEBOOK]]
|20180327||buzzfeed.com||[https://www.buzzfeed.com/markdistefano/the-cambridge-analytica-whistleblower-claimed-employees-of The Cambridge Analytica Whistleblower Claimed Employees Of Peter Thiel's Surveillance Company Saw Their Data]||[[CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA]] / [[WYLIE, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[PALANTIR]] / [[THIEL, PETER]] / [[FACEBOOK]]

Revision as of 05:51, 28 March 2018