PUIGDEMONT, CARLES: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20180327||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/world/2018/mar/27/spanish-spies-tracked-carles-puigdemont-via-friends-phone Spanish spies 'tracked Carles Puigdemont via friend's phone]||[[PUIGDEMONT, CARLES]] / [[ES]] / [[DE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20180325||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/carles-puigdemont-katalanischer-ex-praesident-in-deutschland-verhaftet-a-1199799.html Katalanischer Ex-Präsident Carles Puigdemont in Deutschland verhaftet]||[[PUIGDEMONT, CARLES]] / [[CATALONIA]] / [[ES]] / [[DE]] | |20180325||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/carles-puigdemont-katalanischer-ex-praesident-in-deutschland-verhaftet-a-1199799.html Katalanischer Ex-Präsident Carles Puigdemont in Deutschland verhaftet]||[[PUIGDEMONT, CARLES]] / [[CATALONIA]] / [[ES]] / [[DE]] | ||
Revision as of 06:44, 29 March 2018
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20180327 | theguardian.com | Spanish spies 'tracked Carles Puigdemont via friend's phone | PUIGDEMONT, CARLES / ES / DE |
| 20180325 | spiegel.de | Katalanischer Ex-Präsident Carles Puigdemont in Deutschland verhaftet | PUIGDEMONT, CARLES / CATALONIA / ES / DE |
| 20171113 | rt.com | Non-independence solution possible for Catalonia – ousted leader Puigdemont | CATALONIA / PUIGDEMONT, CARLES |