PUIGDEMONT, CARLES: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20180327||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/world/2018/mar/27/spanish-spies-tracked-carles-puigdemont-via-friends-phone Spanish spies 'tracked Carles Puigdemont via friend's phone]||[[PUIGDEMONT, CARLES]] / [[ES]] / [[DE]]
|-
|-
|20180325||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/carles-puigdemont-katalanischer-ex-praesident-in-deutschland-verhaftet-a-1199799.html Katalanischer Ex-Präsident Carles Puigdemont in Deutschland verhaftet]||[[PUIGDEMONT, CARLES]] / [[CATALONIA]] / [[ES]] / [[DE]]
|20180325||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/carles-puigdemont-katalanischer-ex-praesident-in-deutschland-verhaftet-a-1199799.html Katalanischer Ex-Präsident Carles Puigdemont in Deutschland verhaftet]||[[PUIGDEMONT, CARLES]] / [[CATALONIA]] / [[ES]] / [[DE]]

Revision as of 06:44, 29 March 2018