PUIGDEMONT, CARLES: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20180405||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/carles-puigdemont-kommt-unter-auflagen-frei-a-1201457.html Entscheidung des Oberlandesgerichts Puigdemont kommt unter Auflagen frei]||[[PUIGDEMONT, CARLES]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20180403||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/carles-puigdemont-staatsanwaltschaft-beantragt-auslieferung-nach-spanien-a-1200986.html Katalonienkonflikt Staatsanwaltschaft will Carles Puigdemont an Spanien ausliefern]||[[PUIGDEMONT, CARLES]] / [[DE]] | |20180403||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/carles-puigdemont-staatsanwaltschaft-beantragt-auslieferung-nach-spanien-a-1200986.html Katalonienkonflikt Staatsanwaltschaft will Carles Puigdemont an Spanien ausliefern]||[[PUIGDEMONT, CARLES]] / [[DE]] | ||
Revision as of 20:45, 6 April 2018
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20180405 | spiegel.de | Entscheidung des Oberlandesgerichts Puigdemont kommt unter Auflagen frei | PUIGDEMONT, CARLES |
| 20180403 | spiegel.de | Katalonienkonflikt Staatsanwaltschaft will Carles Puigdemont an Spanien ausliefern | PUIGDEMONT, CARLES / DE |
| 20180403 | zeit.de | Staatsanwaltschaft will Carles Puigdemont ausliefern | PUIGDEMONT, CARLES / DE |
| 20180327 | theguardian.com | Spanish spies 'tracked Carles Puigdemont via friend's phone | PUIGDEMONT, CARLES / ES / DE |
| 20180325 | spiegel.de | Katalanischer Ex-Präsident Carles Puigdemont in Deutschland verhaftet | PUIGDEMONT, CARLES / CATALONIA / ES / DE |
| 20171113 | rt.com | Non-independence solution possible for Catalonia – ousted leader Puigdemont | CATALONIA / PUIGDEMONT, CARLES |