SAWERS, JOHN: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20180412||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/uk/423932-syria-sawers-spy-chief-strikes/ Britain's ex-MI6 chief thinks Western intervention saves lives, really wants to bomb Syria]||[[SAWERS, JOHN]] / [[GB]] / [[SY]]
|-
|-
|20170410||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/uk/384214-trump-north-korea-mi6/ Ex-MI6 chief fears Trump will launch catastrophic war on North Korea]||[[SAWERS, JOHN]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[US]] / [[KP]]
|20170410||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/uk/384214-trump-north-korea-mi6/ Ex-MI6 chief fears Trump will launch catastrophic war on North Korea]||[[SAWERS, JOHN]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[US]] / [[KP]]

Revision as of 05:52, 13 April 2018