PALANTIR: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20180410||stanforddaily.com||[https://www.stanforddaily.com/2018/04/10/what-is-stanford-analytica-anyway/ What is ‘Stanford Analytica’ anyway?]||[[STANFORD UNIVERSITY]] / [[PALANTIR]] / [[CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA]]
|-
|-
|20180327||buzzfeed.com||[https://www.buzzfeed.com/markdistefano/the-cambridge-analytica-whistleblower-claimed-employees-of The Cambridge Analytica Whistleblower Claimed Employees Of Peter Thiel's Surveillance Company Saw Their Data]||[[CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA]] / [[WYLIE, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[PALANTIR]] / [[THIEL, PETER]] / [[FACEBOOK]]
|20180327||buzzfeed.com||[https://www.buzzfeed.com/markdistefano/the-cambridge-analytica-whistleblower-claimed-employees-of The Cambridge Analytica Whistleblower Claimed Employees Of Peter Thiel's Surveillance Company Saw Their Data]||[[CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA]] / [[WYLIE, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[PALANTIR]] / [[THIEL, PETER]] / [[FACEBOOK]]

Revision as of 05:55, 13 April 2018