ASSASINATIONS: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
= Articles =
{|border=1
{|border=1
|-
|-
Line 4: Line 6:
|-
|-
|19.07.2012||counterpunch.org||[http://www.counterpunch.org/2012/07/19/assassination-nation/print Assassination Nation]||[[ASSASINATIONS]]
|19.07.2012||counterpunch.org||[http://www.counterpunch.org/2012/07/19/assassination-nation/print Assassination Nation]||[[ASSASINATIONS]]
|-
|18.07.2012||theatlantic.com||[http://www.theatlantic.com/politics/archive/2012/07/the-terrifying-background-of-the-man-who-ran-a-cia-assassination-unit/259856/ The Terrifying Background of the Man Who Ran a CIA Assassination Unit]||[[CIA]] / [[BLACKWATER]] / [[PRADO, ENRIQUE]] / [[ASSASINATIONS]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Events]]
[[Category:Events]]

Revision as of 16:40, 25 July 2012

Articles

Date Source Title Tags
19.07.2012 counterpunch.org Assassination Nation ASSASINATIONS
18.07.2012 theatlantic.com The Terrifying Background of the Man Who Ran a CIA Assassination Unit CIA / BLACKWATER / PRADO, ENRIQUE / ASSASINATIONS