BOSBACH, WOLFGANG: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||TItle||Tags
|Date||Source||TItle||Tags
|-
|20180420||wdr.de||[https://www1.wdr.de/wdrtext/externvtx100~_eam-28f2b7a86d7cfcc43a2229d39ddabddd_eap__page__num-111.html?eap=8oI34N4hym4RDV6dhKK0OoKFhY2OtqKgnFTMkq%2B3SyVkbMnioITO25epQsdxUBuV7uhF9MzhhmSfKXfTmMgdIT1DK0SKlKChN%2BgMGumoVSFzMJ%2BUFF2YOcqyBktK2TLI Sicherheit: Bosbach in der Kritik]||[[BOSBACH, WOLFGANG]] / [[KOETTER SECURITY]]
|-
|-
|20150223||rp-online.de||[http://www.rp-online.de/politik/deutschland/griechenland-wolfgang-bosbach-erwaegt-persoenliche-konsequenzen-aid-1.4897764 Debatte um Griechenland: Wolfgang Bosbach deutet Rückzug an]||[[BOSBACH, WOLFGANG]]
|20150223||rp-online.de||[http://www.rp-online.de/politik/deutschland/griechenland-wolfgang-bosbach-erwaegt-persoenliche-konsequenzen-aid-1.4897764 Debatte um Griechenland: Wolfgang Bosbach deutet Rückzug an]||[[BOSBACH, WOLFGANG]]

Latest revision as of 16:56, 20 April 2018