POMPEO, MIKE: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20180424||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/mike-pompeo-knappe-mehrheit-im-senatsausschuss-a-1204420.html Trumps Außenminister-Kandidat Knappe Mehrheit für Pompeo im Senatsausschuss]||[[POMPEO, MIKE]] | |20180424||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/mike-pompeo-knappe-mehrheit-im-senatsausschuss-a-1204420.html Trumps Außenminister-Kandidat Knappe Mehrheit für Pompeo im Senatsausschuss]||[[POMPEO, MIKE]] | ||
|- | |||
|20180423||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/424924-pompeo-state-nomination-committee/ Pompeo nomination for State Department barely clears Senate committee]||[[POMPEO, MIKE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20180412||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/423982-pompeo-russia-exceptional-hardline/ 'We're exceptional, Russia is not': Pompeo takes hard line in Senate pitch]||[[POMPEO, MIKE]] | |20180412||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/423982-pompeo-russia-exceptional-hardline/ 'We're exceptional, Russia is not': Pompeo takes hard line in Senate pitch]||[[POMPEO, MIKE]] | ||