CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20180606||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/uk-news/2018/jun/06/cambridge-analytica-brittany-kaiser-julian-assange-wikileaks Cambridge Analytica director 'met Assange to discuss US election' - Brittany Kaiser also claims to have channelled payments and donations to WikiLeaks]||[[KAISER, BRITTANY]] / [[CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA]] / [[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[WIKILEAKS]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20180604||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/facebook-cambridge-analytica-whistleblower-ueberzeugt-von-wahlmanipulation-bei-brexit-a-1211202.html Cambridge-Analytica-Whistleblower "Brexit wäre ohne Datenskandal nicht passiert"]||[[WYLIE, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA]] / [[FACEBOOK]] / [[BREXIT]] | |20180604||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/facebook-cambridge-analytica-whistleblower-ueberzeugt-von-wahlmanipulation-bei-brexit-a-1211202.html Cambridge-Analytica-Whistleblower "Brexit wäre ohne Datenskandal nicht passiert"]||[[WYLIE, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA]] / [[FACEBOOK]] / [[BREXIT]] | ||