PROJECT VIGILANT: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20100810||cnet.com||[https://www.cnet.com/news/meet-project-vigilant-the-wikileaks-leak/ Meet Project Vigilant--the..." |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20160116||ronbryn.blogspot.com||[https://ronbryn.blogspot.com/2016/01/the-return-of-project-vigilant-former.html The Return of Project Vigilant: Former NSA manager Blaine Burnham and DoD Cyber Crime Center director Jim Christy allegedly help form Attribution Academy]||[[PROJECT VIGILANT]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20100810||cnet.com||[https://www.cnet.com/news/meet-project-vigilant-the-wikileaks-leak/ Meet Project Vigilant--the Wikileaks leak - Project Vigilant is the mysterious group whose members outed Wikileaks' alleged source and want to monitor Internet attacks to find out who's behind them.]||[[PROJECT VIGILANT]] | |20100810||cnet.com||[https://www.cnet.com/news/meet-project-vigilant-the-wikileaks-leak/ Meet Project Vigilant--the Wikileaks leak - Project Vigilant is the mysterious group whose members outed Wikileaks' alleged source and want to monitor Internet attacks to find out who's behind them.]||[[PROJECT VIGILANT]] | ||