FUSION GPS: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20180625||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-06-25/bait-and-switch-trump-tower-meeting-may-have-been-russian-trick "Bait And Switch": Trump Tower Meeting May Have Been A Russian Trick]||[[VESELNITSKAYA, NATALIA]] / [[FUSION GPS]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD JR.]] / [[GOLDSTONE, ROB]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20180428||zerohegde.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-04-28/secret-trump-russia-investigation-continues-50-million-group-mystery-wealthy-donors Mystery Group Of "Wealthy Donors" And Soros Spends $50 Million For "Private Trump-Russia Investigation"]||[[SOROS, GEORGE]] / [[FUSION GPS]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[RU]] | |20180428||zerohegde.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-04-28/secret-trump-russia-investigation-continues-50-million-group-mystery-wealthy-donors Mystery Group Of "Wealthy Donors" And Soros Spends $50 Million For "Private Trump-Russia Investigation"]||[[SOROS, GEORGE]] / [[FUSION GPS]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[RU]] | ||
Revision as of 06:12, 26 June 2018
Articles