STRZOK, PETER: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20180704||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-07-04/strzok-may-tell-house-pound-sand-after-tuesday-subpoena Strzok May Tell House To Pound Sand After Tuesday Subpoena]||[[STRZOK, PETER]]
|-
|-
|20180605||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-06-05/priestap-fbis-strzok-played-more-central-role-previously-known-clinton-russia Priestap: FBI's Strzok Played "More Central Role Than Previously Known" In Clinton, Russia Probes]||[[STRZOK, PETER]]
|20180605||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-06-05/priestap-fbis-strzok-played-more-central-role-previously-known-clinton-russia Priestap: FBI's Strzok Played "More Central Role Than Previously Known" In Clinton, Russia Probes]||[[STRZOK, PETER]]

Revision as of 06:34, 5 July 2018