TRY: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20180709||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-07-09/turkish-lira-tumbles-after-erdogan-appoints-son-law-finance-minister Turkish Lira Tumbles After Erdogan Appoints Son-In-Law As Finance Minister]||[[TRY]] / [[TR]]
|-
|-
|20180526||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/tuerkei-erdogan-ruft-buerger-zu-stuetzungskaeufen-der-lira-auf-a-1209726.html Währungskrise in der Türkei Erdogan ruft Bürger zu Stützungskäufen der Lira auf]||[[TRY]] / [[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]]
|20180526||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/tuerkei-erdogan-ruft-buerger-zu-stuetzungskaeufen-der-lira-auf-a-1209726.html Währungskrise in der Türkei Erdogan ruft Bürger zu Stützungskäufen der Lira auf]||[[TRY]] / [[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]]

Revision as of 11:47, 10 July 2018