STEELE, CHRISTOPHER: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20180722||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-07-22/hoax-beginning-page-fisa-application-exposes-flimsy-underpinnings-fbi-witch-hunt Carter Page FISA Application Exposes Flimsy Underpinnings Of FBI "Witch Hunt"]||[[PAGE, CARTER]] / [[FISA]] / [[FBI]] / [[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20180717||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/433524-browder-steele-mcfaul-investigation/ Russia wants to question Christopher Steele, Michael McFaul, top politicians for aiding Bill Browder]||[[RU]] / [[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[MCFAUL, MICHAEL]] / [[BROWDER, BILL]] | |20180717||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/433524-browder-steele-mcfaul-investigation/ Russia wants to question Christopher Steele, Michael McFaul, top politicians for aiding Bill Browder]||[[RU]] / [[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[MCFAUL, MICHAEL]] / [[BROWDER, BILL]] | ||