TRY: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20180813||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/435826-turkish-lira-record-low/ Turkish currency hit by perfect storm of US sanctions, tariffs & debt, plunges to historic low]||[[TR]] / [[US]] / [[TRY]]
|-
|-
|20180811||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-08-10/lira-collapse-jump-mediterranean Lira Collapse To Jump The Mediterranean]||[[TRY]]
|20180811||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-08-10/lira-collapse-jump-mediterranean Lira Collapse To Jump The Mediterranean]||[[TRY]]

Revision as of 20:45, 13 August 2018