STRZOK, PETER: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20180813||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/russland-affaere-fbi-feuert-trump-kritiker-strzok-a-1222990.html Russlandaffäre FBI feuert Trump-Kritiker]||[[STRZOK, PETER]]
|-
|-
|20180720||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-07-20/one-fbi-text-russia-probe-should-alarm-every-american This One FBI Text In The Russia Probe Should Alarm Every American]||[[STRZOK, PETER]]
|20180720||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-07-20/one-fbi-text-russia-probe-should-alarm-every-american This One FBI Text In The Russia Probe Should Alarm Every American]||[[STRZOK, PETER]]

Revision as of 20:48, 13 August 2018