UA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|07.08.2012||bbc.co.uk||[http://www.bbc.co.uk/news/technology-19166779 Large Ukraine-based BitTorrent site Demonoid shut down: Demonoid was one of the largest file-sharing sites]||[[UA]] / [[DEMONOID]] / [[BITTORRENT]]
|-
|-
|30.06.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/panorama/prostitution-in-der-ukraine-florierendes-geschaeft-mit-der-liebe-a-841199.html Prostitution in der Ukraine: Käufliche Liebe im Untergrund]||[[UA]] [[PROSTITUTION]]
|30.06.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/panorama/prostitution-in-der-ukraine-florierendes-geschaeft-mit-der-liebe-a-841199.html Prostitution in der Ukraine: Käufliche Liebe im Untergrund]||[[UA]] [[PROSTITUTION]]

Revision as of 15:37, 10 August 2012