RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTIAN: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20190109||reuters.com||[https://www.reuters.com/article/us-usa-mexico-el-chapo/el-chapo-aide-who-helped-fbi-tap-his-..." |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20190110||reuters.com||[https://www.reuters.com/article/us-usa-mexico-el-chapo/el-chapo-computer-whiz-tells-court-of-nervous-breakdown-after-helping-fbi-idUSKCN1P42NB 'El Chapo' computer whiz tells court of 'nervous breakdown' after helping FBI]||[[RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTIAN]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20190109||reuters.com||[https://www.reuters.com/article/us-usa-mexico-el-chapo/el-chapo-aide-who-helped-fbi-tap-his-phones-takes-stand-idUSKCN1P32BQ 'El Chapo' aide who helped FBI tap his phones takes stand]||[[GUZMAN, JOAQUIN]] / [[RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTIAN]] | |20190109||reuters.com||[https://www.reuters.com/article/us-usa-mexico-el-chapo/el-chapo-aide-who-helped-fbi-tap-his-phones-takes-stand-idUSKCN1P32BQ 'El Chapo' aide who helped FBI tap his phones takes stand]||[[GUZMAN, JOAQUIN]] / [[RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTIAN]] | ||
Latest revision as of 05:33, 11 January 2019
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20190110 | reuters.com | 'El Chapo' computer whiz tells court of 'nervous breakdown' after helping FBI | RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTIAN |
| 20190109 | reuters.com | 'El Chapo' aide who helped FBI tap his phones takes stand | GUZMAN, JOAQUIN / RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTIAN |