SHINAWATRA, YINGLUCK: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20.07.2012||bangkokpost.com||[http://www.bangkokpost.com/news/politics/303348/yingluck-discusses-progress-of-eu-deal Yingluck discuss..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|16.08.2012||bangkokpost.com||[http://www.bangkokpost.com/news/politics/307799/anti-graft-drive-making-little-progress Anti-graft drive 'making little progress']||[[CORRUPTION]] / [[SHINAWATRA, YINGLUCK]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20.07.2012||bangkokpost.com||[http://www.bangkokpost.com/news/politics/303348/yingluck-discusses-progress-of-eu-deal Yingluck discusses progress of EU deal]||[[SHINAWATRA, YINGLUCK]] / [[WESTERWELLE, GUIDO]] | |20.07.2012||bangkokpost.com||[http://www.bangkokpost.com/news/politics/303348/yingluck-discusses-progress-of-eu-deal Yingluck discusses progress of EU deal]||[[SHINAWATRA, YINGLUCK]] / [[WESTERWELLE, GUIDO]] | ||
Revision as of 08:45, 16 August 2012
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 16.08.2012 | bangkokpost.com | Anti-graft drive 'making little progress' | CORRUPTION / SHINAWATRA, YINGLUCK |
| 20.07.2012 | bangkokpost.com | Yingluck discusses progress of EU deal | SHINAWATRA, YINGLUCK / WESTERWELLE, GUIDO |