SHINAWATRA, YINGLUCK: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20.07.2012||bangkokpost.com||[http://www.bangkokpost.com/news/politics/303348/yingluck-discusses-progress-of-eu-deal Yingluck discuss..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|16.08.2012||bangkokpost.com||[http://www.bangkokpost.com/news/politics/307799/anti-graft-drive-making-little-progress Anti-graft drive 'making little progress']||[[CORRUPTION]] / [[SHINAWATRA, YINGLUCK]]
|-
|-
|20.07.2012||bangkokpost.com||[http://www.bangkokpost.com/news/politics/303348/yingluck-discusses-progress-of-eu-deal Yingluck discusses progress of EU deal]||[[SHINAWATRA, YINGLUCK]] / [[WESTERWELLE, GUIDO]]
|20.07.2012||bangkokpost.com||[http://www.bangkokpost.com/news/politics/303348/yingluck-discusses-progress-of-eu-deal Yingluck discusses progress of EU deal]||[[SHINAWATRA, YINGLUCK]] / [[WESTERWELLE, GUIDO]]

Revision as of 08:45, 16 August 2012