DRYGALLA, NADJA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
Line 2: Line 2:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|15.08.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/panorama/ruderin-nadja-drygalla-koennte-schon-bald-sportsoldatin-werden-a-850292.html Streit um Ruderin: Drygalla könnte bald Soldatin sein]||[[DRYGALLA, NADJA]]
|-
|-
|05.08.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/panorama/ruderin-drygalla-distanziert-sich-von-rechter-szene-a-848352.html Olympia-Ruderin: Drygalla distanziert sich von Neonazi-Szene]||[[DRYGALLA, NADJA]]
|05.08.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/panorama/ruderin-drygalla-distanziert-sich-von-rechter-szene-a-848352.html Olympia-Ruderin: Drygalla distanziert sich von Neonazi-Szene]||[[DRYGALLA, NADJA]]

Latest revision as of 09:40, 16 August 2012