MA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20190310||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/donald-trump-viele-us-botschafterposten-im-nahen-osten-sind-unbesetzt-a-1256735.html Vakanzen im US-Außenministerium Trumps leere Botschaften: Saudi-Arabien, Türkei, Ägypten, Katar - in den Schlüsselländern des Nahen Ostens haben die USA derzeit keinen Botschafter.]||[[US]] / [[SA]] / [[TR]] / [[EG]] / [[QA]] / [[SD]] / [[SY]] / [[PK]] / [[AE]] / [[MA]] / [[IQ]] / [[IR]]
|-
|-
|20121110||guardian.co.uk||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/commentisfree/2012/nov/10/western-sahara-morocco-human-rights-abuses Morocco must answer for human rights abuses in Western Sahara: Twenty-three of those arrested by Moroccan police two years ago and subsequently tortured still languish in jail awaiting trial]||[[MA]] / [[TORTURE]]
|20121110||guardian.co.uk||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/commentisfree/2012/nov/10/western-sahara-morocco-human-rights-abuses Morocco must answer for human rights abuses in Western Sahara: Twenty-three of those arrested by Moroccan police two years ago and subsequently tortured still languish in jail awaiting trial]||[[MA]] / [[TORTURE]]

Latest revision as of 03:20, 11 March 2019