GONCALVES PINTO, RUI PEDRO: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20190118||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/international/world/whistleblower-with-football-leaks-arrested-portugal..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20190329||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/sport/fussball/football-leaks-rui-pinto-das-geheimnis-des-whistleblowers-a-1260199.html Football Leaks Das Geheimnis des Whistleblowers]||[[GONCALVES PINTO, RUI PEDRO]]
|-
|-
|20190118||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/international/world/whistleblower-with-football-leaks-arrested-portugal-seeks-suspect-s-extradition-a-1248701.html Budapest Raid Football Leaks Whistleblower Arrested]||[[GONCALVES PINTO, RUI PEDRO]]
|20190118||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/international/world/whistleblower-with-football-leaks-arrested-portugal-seeks-suspect-s-extradition-a-1248701.html Budapest Raid Football Leaks Whistleblower Arrested]||[[GONCALVES PINTO, RUI PEDRO]]

Revision as of 13:57, 30 March 2019