VETERAN INTELLIGENCE PROFESSIONALS FOR SANITY: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20190419||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/456964-mueller-assange-intelligence-professionals/ Let’s hear out Assange? US intelligence veterans say Mueller failed to prove ‘Russian hacking’]||[[VIPS]] / [[MUELLER, ROBERT]] / [[WIKILEAKS]] / [[ASSANGE, JULIAN]]
|-
|-
|20140901||consortiumnews.com||[http://consortiumnews.com/2014/09/01/warning-merkel-on-russian-invasion-intel/ Warning Merkel on Russian ‘Invasion’ Intel]||[[UA]] / [[MERKEL, ANGELA]] / [[VETERAN INTELLIGENCE PROFESSIONALS FOR SANITY]]
|20140901||consortiumnews.com||[http://consortiumnews.com/2014/09/01/warning-merkel-on-russian-invasion-intel/ Warning Merkel on Russian ‘Invasion’ Intel]||[[UA]] / [[MERKEL, ANGELA]] / [[VETERAN INTELLIGENCE PROFESSIONALS FOR SANITY]]

Revision as of 05:36, 24 April 2019