BUZZFEED: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20190419||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-04-19/buzzfeed-corrects-trump-cohen-conspiracy-article-after-mueller-report-rips-shreds BuzzFeed Corrects Trump-Cohen Conspiracy Article After Mueller Report Rips To Shreds]||[[BUZZFEED]]
|-
|-
|20180212||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-02-12/ex-fbi-official-and-obama-adviser-secretly-scrambling-verify-steele-dossier Ex-FBI Official And Obama Adviser Secretly Scrambling To Verify Steele Dossier]||[[BUZZFEED]] / [[FERRANTE, ANTHONY]] / [[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]]
|20180212||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-02-12/ex-fbi-official-and-obama-adviser-secretly-scrambling-verify-steele-dossier Ex-FBI Official And Obama Adviser Secretly Scrambling To Verify Steele Dossier]||[[BUZZFEED]] / [[FERRANTE, ANTHONY]] / [[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]]

Revision as of 05:47, 24 April 2019