LION AIR: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20190609||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-06-09/boeing-obama-gold-watch-and-346-dead Boeing, Oba..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|20190609||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-06-09/boeing-obama-gold-watch-and-346-dead Boeing, Obama, A Gold Watch, And 346 Dead]||[[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[BOEING]] / [[BOEING 737 MAX]] / [[ET]] / [[LION AIR]] / [[ID]] / [[FAA]]
|20190609||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-06-09/boeing-obama-gold-watch-and-346-dead Boeing, Obama, A Gold Watch, And 346 Dead]||[[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[BOEING]] / [[BOEING 737 MAX]] / [[ET]] / [[LION AIR]] / [[ID]] / [[FAA]]
|-
|20190607||counterpunch.org||[https://www.counterpunch.org/2019/06/07/boeing-obama-a-gold-watch-and-346-dead/ Boeing, Obama A Gold Watch and 346 Dead]||[[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[BOEING]] / [[BOEING 737 MAX]] / [[ET]] / [[LION AIR]] / [[ID]] / [[FAA]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Airlines]] [[Category:ID]]
[[Category:Airlines]] [[Category:ID]]

Latest revision as of 20:23, 9 June 2019

Articles

Date Source Title Tags
20190609 zerohedge.com Boeing, Obama, A Gold Watch, And 346 Dead OBAMA, BARACK / BOEING / BOEING 737 MAX / ET / LION AIR / ID / FAA
20190607 counterpunch.org Boeing, Obama A Gold Watch and 346 Dead OBAMA, BARACK / BOEING / BOEING 737 MAX / ET / LION AIR / ID / FAA