CANCER: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20190621||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/uk/462389-immune-cancer-fighting-treatment/ Cancer patients welcome breakthrough ‘living drug’ that reprograms immune systems to fight disease]||[[CANCER]]
|-
|-
|20170831||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/uk/401600-nanomachines-cancer-treatment-science/ ‘Killer’ nanomachines can destroy cancer cells within one minute – research]||[[CANCER]]
|20170831||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/uk/401600-nanomachines-cancer-treatment-science/ ‘Killer’ nanomachines can destroy cancer cells within one minute – research]||[[CANCER]]

Revision as of 12:32, 23 June 2019