BRITISH AIRWAYS: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20190708||bbc.com||[https://www.bbc.com/news/business-48905907 British Airways faces record £183m fine for data breach]||[[BRITISH AIRWAYS]]
|-
|-
|20170615||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/392454-outage-british-airways-eighty-million/ Computer-crash flight chaos to cost British Airways £80mn – CEO]||[[BRITISH AIRWAYS]]
|20170615||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/392454-outage-british-airways-eighty-million/ Computer-crash flight chaos to cost British Airways £80mn – CEO]||[[BRITISH AIRWAYS]]

Revision as of 11:40, 8 July 2019