FEMINISM: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20190712||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/op-ed/464042-miley-cyrus-marriage-feminism/ Wants no kids & hates word ‘wife’: Miley Cyrus shows how young feminists have no idea why they marry]||[[FEMINISM]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20150622||danisch.de||[http://www.danisch.de/blog/2015/06/22/die-frauen-der-krieg-und-die-propaganda/ Die Frauen, der Krieg und die Propaganda]||[[CIA]] / [[FEMINISM]] | |20150622||danisch.de||[http://www.danisch.de/blog/2015/06/22/die-frauen-der-krieg-und-die-propaganda/ Die Frauen, der Krieg und die Propaganda]||[[CIA]] / [[FEMINISM]] | ||
Latest revision as of 06:29, 16 July 2019
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20190712 | rt.com | Wants no kids & hates word ‘wife’: Miley Cyrus shows how young feminists have no idea why they marry | FEMINISM |
| 20150622 | danisch.de | Die Frauen, der Krieg und die Propaganda | CIA / FEMINISM |
| 20150622 | telepolis.de | Geleaktes CIA-Dokument belegt Kriegspropaganda | FEMINISM / CIA |
| 20121217 | spiegel.de | Feministin Laurie Penny: "Sex wird zur Performance" | FEMINISM / PORN |
| 25.06.2012 | khelenebergman.blogspot.de | Julian Assange is already condemned by Swedish State feminism | ASSANGE, JULIAN SE FEMINISM |