BRITISH AIRWAYS: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20190720||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/reise/aktuell/lufthansa-und-british-airways-setzen-fluege-nach-kairo-aus-a-1278277.html Sicherheitsbedenken Lufthansa und British Airways setzen Flüge nach Kairo aus]||[[LUFTHANSA]] / [[BRITISH AIRWAYS]] / [[CAI]]
|-
|-
|20190708||bbc.com||[https://www.bbc.com/news/business-48905907 British Airways faces record £183m fine for data breach]||[[BRITISH AIRWAYS]] / [[IAG]]
|20190708||bbc.com||[https://www.bbc.com/news/business-48905907 British Airways faces record £183m fine for data breach]||[[BRITISH AIRWAYS]] / [[IAG]]

Revision as of 21:07, 21 July 2019