TR-US: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20190726||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-07-26/erdogan-threatens-reconsider-existing-orders-100-boeing-planes-over-blocked-f-35s Erdogan: Turkey Could Cancel 100 Boeing Orders, Worth $10BN, Over Blocked F-35s]||[[TR-US]] / [[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] / [[BOEING]]
|-
|-
|20180811||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/tuerkei-erdogan-droht-usa-mit-ende-der-partnerschaft-a-1222711.html Gastbeitrag in der "New York Times" Erdogan droht USA mit Ende der Partnerschaft]||[[TR]] / [[US]] / [[TR-US]]
|20180811||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/tuerkei-erdogan-droht-usa-mit-ende-der-partnerschaft-a-1222711.html Gastbeitrag in der "New York Times" Erdogan droht USA mit Ende der Partnerschaft]||[[TR]] / [[US]] / [[TR-US]]

Revision as of 06:13, 27 July 2019