SHEIKH MOHAMMED, KHALID: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20190731||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-07-31/alleged-911-mastermind-could-expose-saudi-state-sponsorship-victims-lawsuit Alleged 9/11 Mastermind Could Blow Saudi Role Wide Open In Lawsuit Testimony]||[[SHEIKH MOHAMMED, KHALID]] / [[US 20010911]]
|-
|-
|20190325||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-03-25/united-states-concealed-secret-911-tapes-alleged-mastermind-plotting-co US Concealed Secret 9/11 Tapes Of Alleged Mastermind Plotting With Co-Conspirators: Lawyer]||[[SHEIKH MOHAMMED, KHALID]] / [[US 20010911]]
|20190325||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-03-25/united-states-concealed-secret-911-tapes-alleged-mastermind-plotting-co US Concealed Secret 9/11 Tapes Of Alleged Mastermind Plotting With Co-Conspirators: Lawyer]||[[SHEIKH MOHAMMED, KHALID]] / [[US 20010911]]

Revision as of 05:48, 1 August 2019