BIN LADEN, HAMZA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20190731||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-07-31/bin-ladens-son-emerging-al-qaeda-leader-reported-dead Bin Laden's Son - An 'Emerging Al Qaeda Leader' - Reported Dead]||[[BIN LADEN, HAMZA]]
|-
|-
|20190731||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/465502-bin-laden-son-hamza-dead/ Osama bin Laden's son and heir Hamza bin Laden is dead – report]||[[BIN LADEN, OSAMA]] / [[BIN LADEN, HAMZA]]
|20190731||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/465502-bin-laden-son-hamza-dead/ Osama bin Laden's son and heir Hamza bin Laden is dead – report]||[[BIN LADEN, OSAMA]] / [[BIN LADEN, HAMZA]]

Latest revision as of 05:50, 1 August 2019