UNDERCOVER GLOBAL S.L.: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20190926||elpais.com||[https://elpais.com/elpais/2019/09/25/inenglish/1569384196_652151.html Spanish security company spied on Julian Assange in London for the United States - Spain’s High Court is investigating the director of UC Global S. L. and the activities of his company, which had been hired to protect the Ecuadorian embassy in the English capital]||[[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[UNDERCOVER GLOBAL S.L.]] / [[MORALES, DAVID]]
|-
|-
|20190620||elpais.com||[https://elpais.com/elpais/2019/06/20/inenglish/1561014443_769230.html Tapes of Spaniards’ attempt to extort Julian Assange: “This material is worth €3m”: EL PAÍS has accessed recordings that police made of the group who tried to sell the WikiLeaks founder sensitive personal material from his stay at the Ecuadorian Embassy in London]||[[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[EC]] / [[SANTOS, JOSE MARTIN]] / [[PROMSECURITY]] / [[UNDERCOVER GLOBAL S.L.]]
|20190620||elpais.com||[https://elpais.com/elpais/2019/06/20/inenglish/1561014443_769230.html Tapes of Spaniards’ attempt to extort Julian Assange: “This material is worth €3m”: EL PAÍS has accessed recordings that police made of the group who tried to sell the WikiLeaks founder sensitive personal material from his stay at the Ecuadorian Embassy in London]||[[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[EC]] / [[SANTOS, JOSE MARTIN]] / [[PROMSECURITY]] / [[UNDERCOVER GLOBAL S.L.]]

Revision as of 13:11, 27 September 2019