WIKIPEDIA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
|20140725||bbc.com||[http://www.bbc.com/news/technology-28481876 Wikipedia blocks 'disruptive' page edits from US Congress]||[[USG]] / [[WIKIPEDIA]]
|20140725||bbc.com||[http://www.bbc.com/news/technology-28481876 Wikipedia blocks 'disruptive' page edits from US Congress]||[[USG]] / [[WIKIPEDIA]]
|-
|20070816||reuters.com||[https://www.reuters.com/article/us-security-wikipedia/cia-fbi-computers-used-for-wikipedia-edits-idUSN1642896020070816 CIA, FBI computers used for Wikipedia edits]||[[WIKIPEDIA]] / [[CIA]] / [[FBI]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Services]]
[[Category:Services]]

Revision as of 08:49, 14 October 2019