SHIPTON, JOHN: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20131230||nytimes.com||[http://thelede.blogs.nytimes.com/2013/12/30/assanges-father-met-assad-in-damascus/?smid=tw-thel..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20191201||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/474773-assange-father-huawei-cfo/ US abuses justice systems to target its enemies, like it did with Huawei – Assange’s father]||[[SHIPTON, JOHN]]
|-
|-
|20131230||nytimes.com||[http://thelede.blogs.nytimes.com/2013/12/30/assanges-father-met-assad-in-damascus/?smid=tw-thelede&seid=auto&_r=1 Assange’s Father Met Assad in Damascus]||[[SHIPTON, JOHN]] / [[SY]]
|20131230||nytimes.com||[http://thelede.blogs.nytimes.com/2013/12/30/assanges-father-met-assad-in-damascus/?smid=tw-thelede&seid=auto&_r=1 Assange’s Father Met Assad in Damascus]||[[SHIPTON, JOHN]] / [[SY]]

Revision as of 08:02, 2 December 2019