SHIPTON, JOHN: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20200224||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/uk/481550-assange-father-extradition-trial/ ‘Oppression, arbitrary detention & torture will happen to journalists if extradition is successful’ – Assange's father]||[[SHIPTON, JOHN]] / [[ASSANGE, JULIAN]]
|-
|-
|20191201||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/474773-assange-father-huawei-cfo/ US abuses justice systems to target its enemies, like it did with Huawei – Assange’s father]||[[SHIPTON, JOHN]]
|20191201||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/474773-assange-father-huawei-cfo/ US abuses justice systems to target its enemies, like it did with Huawei – Assange’s father]||[[SHIPTON, JOHN]]

Revision as of 08:12, 26 February 2020