BANKSY: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20180624||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/kultur/gesellschaft/banksy-offenbar-neue-street-art-in-paris-entdeckt-a..." |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20200416||mirror.co.uk||[https://www.mirror.co.uk/news/uk-news/banksy-unveils-new-work-home-21876773 Banksy unveils new work in home during coronavirus lockdown - and his wife isn't happy]||[[BANKSY]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20180624||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/kultur/gesellschaft/banksy-offenbar-neue-street-art-in-paris-entdeckt-a-1214714.html Street-Art Offenbar neue Banksy-Kunstwerke in Paris entdeckt]||[[BANKSY]] | |20180624||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/kultur/gesellschaft/banksy-offenbar-neue-street-art-in-paris-entdeckt-a-1214714.html Street-Art Offenbar neue Banksy-Kunstwerke in Paris entdeckt]||[[BANKSY]] | ||
Latest revision as of 19:29, 16 April 2020
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20200416 | mirror.co.uk | Banksy unveils new work in home during coronavirus lockdown - and his wife isn't happy | BANKSY |
| 20180624 | spiegel.de | Street-Art Offenbar neue Banksy-Kunstwerke in Paris entdeckt | BANKSY |
| 20151211 | spiegel.de | Banksy-Graffito in Calais Steve Jobs, Sohn eines Migranten | JOBS, STEVE / APPLE / SY / BANKSY |