LOBBAN, IAN: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20200507||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/uk/488058-uk-spies-cyber-security-lobbying/ Britain’s ex-spy chiefs got rich off ‘Russian threat’ warnings, but IGNORED alarm bells on pandemic risk – report]||[[LOBBAN, IAN]] / [[EVANS, JONATHAN]] / [[MANNINGHAM-BULLER, DAME ELIZA]] / [[SAWERS, JOHN]] / [[DEARLOVE, RICHARD]]
|-
|-
|20140128||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/gchq-chef-ian-lobban-raeumt-seinen-posten-beim-britischen-geheimdienst-a-946098.html Britischer Geheimdienst: GCHQ-Chef Lobban räumt seinen Posten]||[[GCHQ]] / [[LOBBAN, IAN]]
|20140128||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/gchq-chef-ian-lobban-raeumt-seinen-posten-beim-britischen-geheimdienst-a-946098.html Britischer Geheimdienst: GCHQ-Chef Lobban räumt seinen Posten]||[[GCHQ]] / [[LOBBAN, IAN]]

Latest revision as of 11:30, 10 May 2020