STRZOK, PETER: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20200527||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/these-fbi-docs-put-barack-obama-middle-obamagate-narrative These FBI Docs Put Barack Obama In The Middle Of The 'Obamagate' Narrative]||[[STRZOK, PETER]] / [[PAGE, LISA]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]]
|-
|-
|20180813||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/russland-affaere-fbi-feuert-trump-kritiker-strzok-a-1222990.html Russlandaffäre FBI feuert Trump-Kritiker]||[[STRZOK, PETER]]
|20180813||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/russland-affaere-fbi-feuert-trump-kritiker-strzok-a-1222990.html Russlandaffäre FBI feuert Trump-Kritiker]||[[STRZOK, PETER]]

Revision as of 07:08, 28 May 2020